IN THE SUPREME COURT
[…] c.Petitioner's rights were violated when respondent failed to preform specific legal services contracted for!

O'DONNELL, WEISS & MATTEI, P.C. was contracted by petitioner for specific legal services, under constraints of the contract for engagement for professional services which included three distinct portions:

1.The Sworn, Sacred and Solemn Oath of Office 42 Pa.C.S. 2522; "I do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support, obey and defend the Constitution of the United States and the Constitution of this Commonwealth, and that I will discharge the duties of my office with fidelity as well as to the court as to the client, that I will use no falsehoods, nor delay the cause of any person for lucre or malice." This is respondent's contract with the beneficiaries of the Constructive Trusts, known as the Constitution of the United States and the Constitution of this Commonwealth.

2.The Rules of Professional Conduct.